menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2005 AA-B
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#118848
09/08/19 09:40 AM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Matrix G05 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#118855
09/14/19 08:00 AM
place
Montgomery Waller Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Aztecs FC G2005 REC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#118862
09/15/19 09:40 AM
place
Del Norte HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#118871
09/21/19 09:40 AM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NFFC G2005 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#118875
09/22/19 08:00 AM
place
Del Norte HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#118883
09/28/19 09:50 AM
place
Harvest Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#118889
10/05/19 12:40 PM
place
Tierra Del Sol MS - #1
Score
A10 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Matrix G05 LS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#118890
10/12/19 06:10 PM
place
Del Norte HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A12
5
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#118899
10/20/19 08:00 AM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#118904
10/20/19 12:55 PM
place
Hollandia Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#118908
11/02/19 08:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#118914
11/09/19 11:30 AM
place
Town Center Park - #4
Score
A9 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Matrix G05 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact